U9 - U19 igralci

MLADINCI (U19)
UNION OLIMPIJA »ZELENI«
Jan Dornik 1998
Žiga Jurček 1998
Matej Janežič 1998
Jan Strmčnik 1998
Blaž Jamšek 1998
David Kralj 1999
Matevž Mlakar 1999
Maks Klanjšček 1999
Blaž Janežič 2000
Maksim Gorbachov 2000
Nik Dragan 2000
Nejc Cerkvenik 2000
Žan Kobal 2000
Nemanja Šćekić 2000
TRENER: TOMAŽ FARTEK
MLADINCI (U19)
UNION OLIMPIJA »BELI« 
Maksim Lukashevich 2000
Domen Tivadar 2000
Fin Lucu Dražovič 2000
Jan Blatnik 2000
Martin Hari 2000
Jure Daneu 2000
Dan Osrečki 2000
Žiga Samar 2001
Peter Vukovič 2001
Miha Cerkvenik 2001
TRENER: ANDREJ PODVRŠNIK
KADETI (U17)
UNION OLIMPIJA »ZELENI«
Blaž Janežič 2000
Domen Tivadar 2000
Fin Lucu Dražovič 2000
Maksim Gorbachov 2000
Nik Dragan 2000
Jan Blatnik 2000
Martin Hari 2000
Jure Daneu 2000
Dan Osrečki 2000
Nejc Cerkvenik 2000
Žan Kobal 2000
Nemanja Šćekić 2000
Žiga Samar 2001
TRENER: LOJZE ŠIŠKO
KADETI (U17)
UNION OLIMPIJA »ZELENI«
Maksim Lukashevich 2000
Milan Bojič 2001
Peter Vukovič 2001
Miha Cerkvenik 2001
Kim Klavžar 2002
Domen Kočevar 2002
Klemen Koklič 2002
Oskar Weber 2002
Jan Gnamuš 2002
Teo Fajfar 2002
Din Bašič 2002
Jakob Kocjančič 2002
Robert Jurkovič 2002
Žiga Daneu 2002
Alen Malovčič 2002
Tim Gliha 2003
Aljaž Križan 2003
TRENER: BORUT FIJAVŽ / ANDREJ PODVRŠNIK
STAREJŠI PIONIRJI (U15)
UNION OLIMPIJA »A«
Kim Klavžar 2002
Domen Kočevar 2002
Klemen Koklič 2002
Oskar Weber 2002
Jan Gnamuš 2002
Teo Fajfar 2002
Din Bašič 2002
Jakob Kocjančič 2002
Robert Jurkovič 2002
Žiga Daneu 2002
Alen Malovčič 2002
Tim Gliha 2003
Aljaž Križan 2003
Vukašin Todorovič 2004
TRENER: BORUT FIJAVŽ
STAREJŠI PIONIRJI (U15)
UNION OLIMPIJA »B«
Matej Metelko 2002
Jaka Poboljšaj 2002
Jan Panjan 2003
Benjamin Mirkovič 2003
Bojan Pejič 2003
Nik Mrkun 2003
Cris Veber 2003
Domen Bogdanov 2003
Jure Kalan 2003
Sergej Gojkovič 2003
Kolja Chilima Budišin 2003
Anže Ðurkič 2003
Jaka Mlakar 2004
Jon Obran 2004
Aljoša Koruza 2004
Jure Nadrah 2004
Lon Ličan 2004
Luka Šmitran 2004
Rok Popovič 2004
Filip Kordelič 2004
TRENER: ŽIGA DRVARIČ
MLAJŠI PIONIRJI (U13)
UNION OLIMPIJA »A«
Jaka Mlakar 2004
Žiga Jeglič 2004
Jon Obran 2004
Vukašin Todorovič 2004
Aljoša Koruza 2004
Jure Nadrah 2004
Filip Aleksander Pogačar 2004
Domen Kavzar 2004
Matej Rombo 2004
Lon Ličan 2005
Lan Sraka 2005
Luka Šmitran 2005
Leon Fajfar 2005
Yanez Kiruki Šulc 2005
Rok Popovič 2005
Filip Kordelič 2005
TRENER: JURE KOBILICA
MLAJŠI PIONIRJI (U13)
UNION OLIMPIJA »B«
Žiga Zanoškar 2004
Lan Leben 2004
Tilen Jež 2004
Enej Myint 2004
Kristijan Gončin 2004
Jure Klepo 2004
Anej Zalar 2004
Tim Ravnikar 2005
Leon Dresler 2005
Aljaž Crček 2005
Jernej Flisar 2005
Aleksandar Markovič 2005
Matic Krušec 2005
Nevan Vimos Kocbek 2005
Matic Gorenjc 2005
Filip Noel Geržina 2005
Tjan Mahnič 2005
Boris Jovanović 2005
TRENER: ŽIGA DRVARIČ
MLAJŠI PIONIRJI (U13)
UNION OLIMPIJA »OKŠ«
Niko Vračko 2005
Anže Zalar 2005
Bor Dekleva 2005
Izak Ivančič Zebec 2005
Jon Novak 2005
Matej Krivec 2005
Nal Butolen 2005
Bor Štrukelj 2005
Aleksandar Ljubojević 2006
Marin Kenda 2006
Julijan Lapan 2006
Arne Vulič 2006
Anelie Brodnik 2006
Noman Budimlič 2006
Jurij Logar 2006
Vito Vračko 2006
Maj Zupančič 2006
Tom Grubar 2006
Jon Kozorog 2006
Mark Morano Mahmutovič 2007
Kale Mišič Čare 2007
Maksim Kerin 2007
Luka Valič 2007
TRENER: UROŠ JURKOVIČ
NAJMLAJŠI PIONIRJI (U11)
UNION OLIMPIJA »ZELENI«
Gašper Ocvirk 2006
Arne Vulič 2006
Noman Budimlič 2006
Jurij Logar 2006
Maks Hafner 2006
Maks Zorčič 2006
Miha Kržmanc 2006
Maj Zupančič 2006
Erik Bogataj 2006
Anže Aljančič  2006
Mark Morano Mahmutovič 2007
Lan Luka Cukor 2007
Žan Đurkić 2007
TRENER: GAL SAJKO
NAJMLAJŠI PIONIRJI (U11)
UNION OLIMPIJA »BELI«
Mark Kodrin 2006
Vid Avšič 2006
Martin Kastelic 2006
Gašper Bauk 2006
Aleksander Jovanović 2006
Taras Slapšak 2007
Izak Rabič 2007
Ruben Avdić 2007
Filip Simović 2007
Tian Djokovič Štiblar 2007
Val Vrabec 2007
Tomi Smej 2007
Ognjen Čonjić 2007
Kenan Gutić 2007
Luka Zajc 2007
Val Mendušič 2008
Kiam Bečirovič 2008
Jure Železen 2008
Miha Gole 2008
Matic Matečko 2008
Nil Đorđević Brecelj 2009
TRENER: SREČKO BESTER
NAJMLAJŠI PIONIRJI (U11)
UNION OLIMPIJA »OKŠ«
Aleksandar Ljubojević 2006
Marin Kenda 2006
Julijan Lapan 2006
Anelie Brodnik 2006
Vito Vračko 2006
Tom Grubar 2006
Jon Kozorog 2006
Aleksandar Ljubojević 2006
Jakob Ante Truden 2007
Črt Merjasec 2007
Kale Mišič Čare 2007
Jan Turk 2007
Nejc Turk 2007
Maksim Kerin 2007
Svit Oblak 2007
Amar Grošič 2007
Luka Valič 2007
Brin Strnad Volkar 2007
TRENER: UROŠ JURKOVIČ
NAJMLAJŠI PIONIRJI (U9)
UNION OLIMPIJA
David Gruban 2008
Maks Pratneker 2008
Val Mendušič 2008
Luka Jureš 2008
Kiam Bečirovič 2008
Jure Železen 2008
Miha Gole 2008
Jakob Žunič 2008
Jakob Križnar 2008
Matic Matečko 2008
Enej Kac 2008
David Devič 2008
Rian Budimlić 2009
Jakob Korenini 2009
Miha Flajnik 2009
Martin Vimos Kocbek 2009
Nil Brecelj Đorđević 2009
Jaša Repe 2009
Maks Von Zupanič 2009
TRENER: SREČKO BESTER/JAKA BREGAR
NAJMLAJŠI PIONIRJI (U9)
UNION OLIMPIJA »OKŠ«
Aleksander Milek Gregorn 2008
Mauro Machting 2008
Karlo Machting 2008
Jakob Gerbec 2008
Patrick Oprešnik 2008
Mario Ninčevič 2008
Aleksej Vukučevič 2008
Svit Kozorog 2008
Miha Hribar 2008
Roben Komac 2008
Matej Dominik Vrlič 2009
Leon Lucas Pogačar 2009
Tim Novak 2009
Natan Urbanc 2009
Matevž Vodovnik 2009
Maks Veleski 2009
Maj Butolen 2009
Marko Konič 2009
Gaber Krušec 2009
David Pavlin 2009
TRENER: UROŠ JURKOVIČ

Zadnje novice

Po tekmi v Beogradu